About Gwyneth

Gwyneth

gwyneth
Gwyneth

Birthdate: 04-01-1984

AKA: Alisson Martin, Allison, Christiana, Cindy, Ellison, Gwyneth, Gwyneth A, Gwyneth A, Ivana, Jana, Jana D, Jana K, Jana Kal, Jana Kalvodova, Jana X, Jasmin, Junia, Kristi, Melisa, Sylvie Sinner

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2005

Measurements:

Bust size: 38B/85B
Waist:23/58
Hips:37/94

Height: 5’7/1.70

Hair Color: blonde

Breasts: small

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *